BRR : 11829950
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Isolator Switch , Combination Switch , Pull Cable Accelerator , Assy Ball Joint Lh Threads , Fly Wheel Ring , Hand Brake Valve , Oil Seal , Hand Brake Valve Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 16,310
Submission Date
10-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,310 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,440 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,400 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares isolator switch , combination switch , pull cable accelerator , assy ball joint lh threads , fly wheel ring , hand brake valve , oil seal , hand brake valve
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f12184c8-81ca-4ecb-919d-fb76accddb33 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download e13f739e-b62b-4764-83cb-0d4049609a57 Tender Documents
Download 16310_2026-07-30-18-27-18_6b8ad2d3dfb73f62ab455ea72923dc25 Tender Documents
Download 9687024_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000