BRR : 11814354
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for 3/4 (20 Mm Nb) Gun Metal Globe Valve , Y Type Strainer Assembly , Double Take Connecting Flange , Key Actuated Oxygen Gas Cylinder Valves Total Quantity : 80 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,74,800
Submission Date
02-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,74,800 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,46,880 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for 3/4 (20 mm nb) gun metal globe valve , y type strainer assembly , double take connecting flange , key actuated oxygen gas cylinder valves total quantity : 80
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | dd33c7c8-5272-4814-842f-bb2c791378ea | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | dec6a5de-dc89-446e-b1a8-766d66fab044 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1781688630 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1781688643 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_7b785c8d-ec67-44cc-adee1781689644851_MMCPSPPUR8 | Tender Documents |
| Download | tech_spec-1_2026-06-17-14-16-28_5a10d297ba79b102caca6d4792e64af5 | Tender Documents |
| Download | tech_spec-2_2026-06-17-14-20-05_d7a0add6d851757193749bd31398276f | Tender Documents |
| Download | tech_spec-3_2026-06-17-14-26-07_32d605039f6dcd9f8fac3abe0fe145fb | Tender Documents |
| Download | tech_spec-4_2026-06-17-14-32-26_3333d5ecdc6cd70f81c74dc6bcfd123b | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000