BRR : 11813810
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Druigs And Pharmaceutical Products Colistin 4 Point 5 Million Iu Inj , Dr Morepen Glucostrips Pack Of 50 , Amikacin Sulphate 250 Mg 2 Ml Inj , Mupirocin 2 Per Oint Tube Of 5 Gm , Clobazam 5Mg Tab - Clobazam 5 Mg Tab , Dorzolamide Plus Timolol Bott Of 5 Ml - Dorzolamide 2 Percent Plus Timolol 0 Point Percent Bott Of 5 Ml Read More
Tender Value
₹
74,934.5
Contract Value
₹ 74,895
Saving / Difference
₹ 40
▲
Submission Date
06-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 75,560 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 76,510 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 74,895 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for druigs and pharmaceutical products colistin 4 point 5 million iu inj , dr morepen glucostrips pack of 50 , amikacin sulphate 250 mg 2 ml inj , mupirocin 2 per oint tube of 5 gm , clobazam 5mg tab - clobazam 5 mg tab , dorzolamide plus timolol bott of 5 ml - dorzolamide 2 percent plus timolol 0 point percent bott of 5 ml
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7af8969f-9dc8-410d-ac83-2c902d878b6b | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 63a51064-931f-4d39-81c3-1f82522ea571 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9663723_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_c81cd64c-3282-4f07-a5151785054054460_SaurabhKhare | Tender Documents |
| Download | drug_specification-45_2026-07-26-13-46-10_0510cde04818d7386e9a0f5cf5828070 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000