BRR : 11795617
Tender Brief : Annual Maintenance Drinking Water Scheme ( Canal Based ) For 122 Nos . Villages @ 40 Lpcd To 70 Lpcd In Narnaul Tehsil , Distt. Mohindergarh ( Haryana ) Under Rural Aug. E.. / C Rs. 9494.25 Lacs ) Preparation Of Dnit For Construction Of Mbs, Ibs And Various Sbs And All Other Works Contingent Thereto Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,80,000
Contract Value
₹ 6,40,000
Saving / Difference
₹ -1,60,000
▼
Submission Date
23-01-2020
Contract Date
06-08-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,60,000 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,40,000 | L1 |
Work Detail
annual maintenance drinking water scheme ( canal based ) for 122 nos . villages @ 40 lpcd to 70 lpcd in narnaul tehsil , distt. mohindergarh ( haryana ) under rural aug. e.. / c rs. 9494.25 lacs ) preparation of dnit for construction of mbs, ibs and various sbs and all other works contingent thereto
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b40e9c46-973f-4dde-b234-617180678b38 | result notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_158814 | document |
| Download | finsummary_158814 | document |
| Download | IMG_0006 | document |
| Download | technical_158814 | document |
| Download | techsummary_158814 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000