BRR : 11762582
Tender Brief : Tender for Installation Of Solar Light At Nayakaman Gaon, Lekhnath Gram, Kolbotay, Thumki, Dara Dhura, School Gaon, Under Duptin Gram Panchayat,Block Development Office Mirik. 24/136 Read More
Tender Value
₹
9,98,033
Contract Value
₹ 9,42,143.41
Saving / Difference
₹ 55,890
▲
Submission Date
18-11-2025
Contract Date
21-11-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,97,833.66 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,08,013.6 | L5 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,88,052.94 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,53,121.77 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,37,954.6 | L6 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,42,143.41 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar light at nayakaman gaon, lekhnath gram, kolbotay, thumki, dara dhura, school gaon, under duptin gram panchayat,block development office mirik. 24/136
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 94890a5b-feb7-43d3-aef4-bf0109a761db | result notice |
| Download | AOC | document |
| Download | 707e4041-b6b2-40a1-bc89-276c4dd59347 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2195565 | document |
| Download | finsummary_2195565 | document |
| Download | technical_2195565 | document |
| Download | techsummary_2195565 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000