BRR : 11754662
Tender Brief : tender for The Pragya System Shall Be A Fully Integrated Mobile And Web-Based Digital Governance Solution, Designed To Enable Real-Time Attendance Tracking, Field Visit Monitoring, Ai-Enabled Anomaly Detection, Hrms And Sms Integration, And Daily Task Reporting For Over 30,000+ Field-Level Officials Across 8,053 Gram Panchayats, 533 Panchayat Samitis, And 38 Zila Parishads In Bihar. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 29,75,756.32
Submission Date
20-10-2025
Contract Date
23-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 29,75,756.32 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for the pragya system shall be a fully integrated mobile and web-based digital governance solution, designed to enable real-time attendance tracking, field visit monitoring, ai-enabled anomaly detection, hrms and sms integration, and daily task reporting for over 30,000+ field-level officials across 8,053 gram panchayats, 533 panchayat samitis, and 38 zila parishads in bihar.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 53441a9b-563b-4857-a84d-3598e826aef8 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f005ada2-763f-4491-b418-ec6654b6e086 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000