BRR : 11724783
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ajmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Head Mpt 446115420000 Gasket Cylinder Head , Mpt 466116419900 Temperature Sending Unit , Mpt 445111100100 Water Pump Assembly , Mpt 499118320100 Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To Filter , Mpt 499118320000 Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To Filter , Mpt 424619420200 V Belt Xb 1275 , Mpt 480021400900 Driven Plate Assembly Pto 75 Hp , Mpt 487621120300 Bearing 104746 , Mpt 4991142124000 Bearing 27659 , Mpt 424619120000 Stater Motor , Mpt 424619119900 Mpt Alternator Assembly , Mpt 480096502400Hydraulic Hose Loader Cylinder , Mpt 480096502500 Hydraulic Hose Bucket Cylinder , Mpt 906910978400 Flexi... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 40,019
Submission Date
24-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,019 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt head mpt 446115420000 gasket cylinder head , mpt 466116419900 temperature sending unit , mpt 445111100100 water pump assembly , mpt 499118320100 fuel pipe feed pump to filter , mpt 499118320000 fuel pipe feed pump to filter , mpt 424619420200 v belt xb 1275 , mpt 480021400900 driven plate assembly pto 75 hp , mpt 487621120300 bearing 104746 , mpt 4991142124000 bearing 27659 , mpt 424619120000 stater motor , mpt 424619119900 mpt alternator assembly , mpt 480096502400hydraulic hose loader cylinder , mpt 480096502500 hydraulic hose bucket cylinder , mpt 906910978400 flexible pipe hydraulic to out side , mpt 487691420400 mpt ignition switch 75 90 hp total quantity : 23
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8ee659fc-6177-42d0-94f7-1eebc80676a4 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 45a49230-03c1-4ede-a7b8-aa52bb3dcd0c Tender Documents
Download 9603636_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download re_mpt_2026-07-14-12-17-56_8ca34b2a8535de78ff72ee4056d3635d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000