BRR : 11715001
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Tender for Term Contract For Artificer Works In repair of Md & Otm Accns Located In Ranjit Vihar & Battalion No.1 & 2 Falling Under Age B/R-Ii Of Ge Brichgunj, Sri Vijaya Puram Read More
Tender Value
45,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 45,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
22-05-2026
Contract Date
29-07-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
18 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,18,500 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,10,000 L14
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,20,000 L8
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,75,000 L5
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,42,500 L10
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,75,000 L5
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,85,000 L4
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,01,000 L12
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,42,500 L10
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,17,750 L7
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,00,000 L16
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,29,000 L9
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,80,500 L3
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,65,000 L11
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,77,500 L15
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,09,550 L13
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,11,000 L6
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,00,000 L1
Work Detail
tender for term contract for artificer works in repair of md & otm accns located in ranjit vihar & battalion no.1 & 2 falling under age b/r-ii of ge brichgunj, sri vijaya puram
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2e984e56-723e-4134-9975-1e992691686f result notice
Download 8771ATenderaccepted document
Download 896edd81-e573-4af7-a1bd-d6b052f32aed financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_854832 document
Download finsummary_854832 document
Download technical_854832 document
Download techsummary_854832 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 510bea3b-09f8-4f48-8c72-7d4f6894e2bf Tender Documents
Download 8771ATender Tender Documents
Download BOQ_854832 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000