BRR : 11693244
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  maligaon, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for A) Repairing Of Mark Ii At Mahipal Chowrangi At Raypur Sansad Under Maligaon Gp. Scheme Code (Apas): Apas/01/037/153/0015 B) Re Sinking Of Mark Ii In Front Of Sunil Kisku House At Maligaon Sansad Under Maligaon Gp. Scheme Code (Apas): Apas/01/037/159/0007 Read More
Tender Value
42,680
Contract Value
₹ 42,590.37
Saving / Difference
₹ 90 ▲
Submission Date
05-11-2025
Contract Date
10-11-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,590.37 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,651.98 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,628.78 L3
Work Detail
tender for a) repairing of mark ii at mahipal chowrangi at raypur sansad under maligaon gp. scheme code (apas): apas/01/037/153/0015 b) re sinking of mark ii in front of sunil kisku house at maligaon sansad under maligaon gp. scheme code (apas): apas/01/037/159/0007
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 10aa8241-4163-46fe-b4b7-d656c22d7b23 result notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2161213 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2161213 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2161213 document
Download finsummary_2161213 document
Download technical_2161213 document
Download techsummary_2161213 document
Download WK1725SL5 document
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download 8258fb99-3d27-492f-9a3e-9b0c9fee181b Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2161213 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000