BRR : 11687340
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for 7.62Mm Slr Body And Barrel Assembly Fixture (Annexure Enclosed) Total Quantity : 1 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 12,20,000
Submission Date
17-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,50,000 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,00,000 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,20,000 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for 7.62mm slr body and barrel assembly fixture (annexure enclosed) total quantity : 1
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6b47a45d-ce4f-4cc1-acea-9e0cab887178 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 42f113ea-9021-4ff5-a730-0ced97ec12bd | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1779853434 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1779853442 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 65137_annexure_2026-05-27-09-00-52_74099b019152583ebd140c8e8a510038 | Tender Documents |
| Download | letter_head__-_copy_-2-_-_copy_-_copy_2026-05-27-09-00-52_3c3ae4b7f21ed85d8925d028f551fac0 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000