BRR : 11686946
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jorhat, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Supply Of Electrical Safety Shoes Design - B (Ankle Boot, Classification-L) Confirming To Is 15298 Total Quantity : 34 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 55,556
Submission Date
03-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,556 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,800 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for supply of electrical safety shoes design - b (ankle boot, classification-l) confirming to is 15298 total quantity : 34
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5c97dcf0-c062-4cd7-9c77-4853f14a1311 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 9117eb82-7ef1-4b5c-9c10-0a8d2b4363a0 Tender Documents
Download 1781256899 Tender Documents
Download ATC_bd30dcea-2a71-495c-abc21781175799099_buyer55.ongc.jorhat Tender Documents
Download specification_2026-06-03-13-03-12_1ef0603807aabb978588282b910840f2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000