BRR : 11630848
Tender Brief : Tender for Supplying Providing Health Reletated Material For (1Year)At Gp Navlakhumbre,Tal-Maval,Dist-Pune , Stable Bleaching Powder (25 Kg Bag) , Malathion Powder (25 Kg Bag) , Loose Powder (1 Kg) , Mediclor M (100 Ml Bottle) Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,690.4
Submission Date
29-06-2026
Contract Date
20-07-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,073.9 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,690.4 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,351.2 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for supplying providing health reletated material for (1year)at gp navlakhumbre,tal-maval,dist-pune , stable bleaching powder (25 kg bag) , malathion powder (25 kg bag) , loose powder (1 kg) , mediclor m (100 ml bottle)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000