BRR : 11624679
Tender Brief : Tender for Local Purchase Of Chicken (Broiler) Frozen At Sup Pt Asc Dhana For The Period From 27 Jul 26 To 10 Augmentation 26 , Rates Tendered For Delivery At Sup Pt Asc Dhana , Onion Fresh Name Of Work: Contract For Supply Of Fruit Fresh At Old Air Field For The Period From 01 Apr 2018 To 31 Mar 2019 (Both Days Inclusive) Based On Submission Of Iafs-1520 On Fortnightly Payment Basis Contract No: 30652/19/St-5/2018-19 Earnest Money (In Figure And In Words) : Rs. 1,70,400.00 (Rupees One Lakh Seventy Thousand Four Hundred Only) Rates Tendered For Delivery At Old Air Field 21500.0 35800.0 71500.... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 65,262
Submission Date
20-07-2026
Contract Date
24-07-2026
Completion Date
20 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 65,262 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
tender for local purchase of chicken (broiler) frozen at sup pt asc dhana for the period from 27 jul 26 to 10 augmentation 26 , rates tendered for delivery at sup pt asc dhana , onion fresh name of work: contract for supply of fruit fresh at old air field for the period from 01 apr 2018 to 31 mar 2019 (both days inclusive) based on submission of iafs-1520 on fortnightly payment basis contract no: 30652/19/st-5/2018-19 earnest money (in figure and in words) : rs. 1,70,400.00 (rupees one lakh seventy thousand four hundred only) rates tendered for delivery at old air field 21500.0 35800.0 71500.0 38600.0 288100.0 7200.0 14300.0 10700.0 30700.0 25000.0 85800.0 20700.0 105100.0 700.0 4300.0 90100.0 3600.0 4300.0
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 83715245-4e2f-4f28-8b45-6e5372105ae3 | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | technical_871793 | document |
| Download | techsummary_871793 | document |
| Download | e70b036b-3fb9-42f3-a5ae-b7b9068474e2 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_871793 | document |
| Download | 80fab667-bfaf-4b5c-9448-418b28f234df | result notice |
| Download | AOC | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000