BRR : 11583359
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gurdaspur, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for As Boq Hub Oil Seal Rear , Pto Fan Belt Wb , Bush Set 12V , Bush Set 24V , Pole Screw , Reverse Light Switch , Head Gasket , Tappet Cover Gasket , Clutch Plate Assy , Cover Assy Clutch , Bearing Clutch Release Total Quantity : 29 Read More
Tender Value
12,500
Contract Value
₹ 12,006
Saving / Difference
₹ 494 ▲
Submission Date
09-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,134 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,006 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,685 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for as boq hub oil seal rear , pto fan belt wb , bush set 12v , bush set 24v , pole screw , reverse light switch , head gasket , tappet cover gasket , clutch plate assy , cover assy clutch , bearing clutch release total quantity : 29
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b92eda5a-6d24-4797-a601-fca34e90aeaa result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download fc9e2a1d-56c9-4d64-9e11-aa299e87085f Tender Documents
Download 9531974_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download report_gem_garpts_29062026_p3nvh573a785_2026-06-29-12-55-58_08e37fa1dbfdb189320b7fcdba5fe4a4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000