BRR : 11583202
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Rajouri, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Gear Fly Wheel Ring Part No 2786-0399-9942 - Tata , Starter Motor Lucas Tvs Part No 2654-1540-9902 - Tmb , Fd Coil Assy Part No 2699-1510-9927 - Tmb , Solenoid Swich Part No 2654-1540-4901 - Tmb , Drive Assy 2654-1540-0104 - Tmb Total Quantity : 5 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,184.44
Submission Date
11-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,184.44 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,419 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,021.33 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 27,625.6 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares gear fly wheel ring part no 2786-0399-9942 - tata , starter motor lucas tvs part no 2654-1540-9902 - tmb , fd coil assy part no 2699-1510-9927 - tmb , solenoid swich part no 2654-1540-4901 - tmb , drive assy 2654-1540-0104 - tmb total quantity : 5
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1b24a6f3-75cd-41aa-8ce3-e4f7ec1b7c8e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download adef97c7-46f9-498e-8e52-7ce2fa000ac0 Tender Documents
Download 9540702_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download scanned_document_2026-06-30-21-00-52_808c160bc8a1818b579da25a09c2daa9 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000