BRR : 11581238
Tender Brief : Tender for Supply Of Blue Star Water Cooler, Havells Active Plus Water Purifier Uv Purification Technology , Supply And Commissioning , I) Blue Star Water Cooler Swc4080ps 80 Liter | 40 L/Hr Cooling Capacity | 80L Storage | Cold Water | Stainless Steel Ii) Havells Active Plus Water Purifier Uv Purification Technology, Smart Alerts With Auto Energy Saver (White-Blue) Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,858
Submission Date
07-07-2026
Contract Date
13-07-2026
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,280 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 57,938 | L4 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 56,640 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 56,640 | L3 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,858 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for supply of blue star water cooler, havells active plus water purifier uv purification technology , supply and commissioning , i) blue star water cooler swc4080ps 80 liter | 40 l/hr cooling capacity | 80l storage | cold water | stainless steel ii) havells active plus water purifier uv purification technology, smart alerts with auto energy saver (white-blue)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 94d3abd8-21ed-43f3-8904-085e141cfec2 | result notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2529403 | document |
| Download | finsummary_2529403 | document |
| Download | L101 | document |
| Download | technical_2529403 | document |
| Download | techsummary_2529403 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000