BRR : 11554701
Tender Brief : Tender for Mtps-1 - Bm -Units I & Ii- Re-Tubing Of Lub Oil Cooler Nest For Air Pre Heaters With 90/10 Cupro Nickel Tubes Including The Cost Of Materials. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,84,984
Submission Date
18-02-2026
Contract Date
24-07-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,84,984 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for mtps-1 - bm -units i & ii- re-tubing of lub oil cooler nest for air pre heaters with 90/10 cupro nickel tubes including the cost of materials.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 90839d33-d3e6-4a74-80f1-c86b39dca534 | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | techsummary_780813 | document |
| Download | 4084f49a-c308-4197-afa7-da9d2cffa707 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | 88851f51-84f0-49b4-9a35-c18017083c40 | result notice |
| Download | OT490BM | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000