BRR : 11434494
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Boq Based Biding M Seal , Soldring Paste , Soldring Wire , Feviqick , Alcohol Isoproply , Fevicol Sr998 , Thread Tape , Compresed Gas Nitrogen , Compresed Gas Oxygen , Gases Acetylene , Wire Copper , Sheet Rubber Syn Oil , Rope Asbestos White , Cable Power Electrical , Anabond , Cork Sheet , Jointing Sheet Total Quantity : 202 Read More
Tender Value
1,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 90,187.4
Saving / Difference
₹ 9,813 ▲
Submission Date
30-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,10,475 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 90,187.4 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,09,000 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,27,262 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for boq based biding m seal , soldring paste , soldring wire , feviqick , alcohol isoproply , fevicol sr998 , thread tape , compresed gas nitrogen , compresed gas oxygen , gases acetylene , wire copper , sheet rubber syn oil , rope asbestos white , cable power electrical , anabond , cork sheet , jointing sheet total quantity : 202
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 699ec8b7-2c39-4949-bad8-85317f7cb5fb result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 725950be-2eb6-4ce9-9614-bd7744a82fe7 Tender Documents
Download 9499271_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boq_normal_file_2026-06-20-18-09-32_865039a2a9fde989c4929ca52edf6db5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000