BRR : 11316414
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spare Assy Oil Filter , Air Filter Element , Ac Belt , Alternator Belt , Hand Brake Cable , Bulb Head L , Timing Fan Belt , Discharge Hose Assy , Gasket Cyl Head , Spider Bearing Assy , Assy Ball Joint , Bearing Front , Bearing Rear Total Quantity : 18 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,333
Submission Date
18-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,714 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,333 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spare assy oil filter , air filter element , ac belt , alternator belt , hand brake cable , bulb head l , timing fan belt , discharge hose assy , gasket cyl head , spider bearing assy , assy ball joint , bearing front , bearing rear total quantity : 18
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f6d8f7c7-1324-4e69-940e-67f7b1581e0f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download c3489938-a33a-4960-9599-af04ffc7a1d3 Tender Documents
Download 9435951_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download technical_spec_mt_spare_3_2026-06-08-12-31-51_4cfc22917b7929ad348cfe8b9dd19cab Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000