BRR : 11302659
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Baramulla, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Cylinder Head Gasket , Hand Brake Cable , Water Saperetor , Fuel Pre Filter Assy , Abs Sensor , Door Beading Complete Total Quantity : 6 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 30,270.54
Submission Date
15-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,270.54 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,000 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,000 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for cylinder head gasket , hand brake cable , water saperetor , fuel pre filter assy , abs sensor , door beading complete total quantity : 6
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 42aee326-f88d-4362-8198-71178d43e6d7 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 8aa38dee-0efb-4b92-a52a-bfdd2a4ba7a9 Tender Documents
Download 30270_2026-06-05-17-06-46_7ea6650d535184b65a0cee5b17c24978 Tender Documents
Download 9428510_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000