BRR : 11288653
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Tezpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Stationary Items Title1 - A4 Paper , Title2 - 88A Tonner , Title3 - Pilot Pen , Title4 - Legal Paper , Title5 - 12A Tonner , Title6 - Note Pad Big , Title7 - Ball Pen Blue , Title8 - Register 12 No , Title9 - Post Envelope , Title10 - Glue Stick , Title11 - Correction Pen , Title12 - Tag File , Title13 - File Cover , Title14 - Envelope With Lamination A4 , Title15 - Highlighter , Title16 - Paper Flag , Title17 - Button Folder Total Quantity : 747 Read More
Tender Value
50,000
Contract Value
₹ 45,340
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,660 ▲
Submission Date
12-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,340 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,762 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for stationary items title1 - a4 paper , title2 - 88a tonner , title3 - pilot pen , title4 - legal paper , title5 - 12a tonner , title6 - note pad big , title7 - ball pen blue , title8 - register 12 no , title9 - post envelope , title10 - glue stick , title11 - correction pen , title12 - tag file , title13 - file cover , title14 - envelope with lamination a4 , title15 - highlighter , title16 - paper flag , title17 - button folder total quantity : 747
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f7e7fd12-5c2a-4d14-a1c9-7726d935e56a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 9bb33fe1-f6a1-4901-938d-a2d196a7594d Tender Documents
Download 9411273_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download report_gem_garpts_02062026_azkc4np8vbmq_2026-06-02-17-31-57_cb3f27a5ccaec45bb586de55d34cabd6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000