BRR : 11265714
Tender Brief : Supply Of grease nipple a-10 for bearing bracket t [grease nipple a-10 for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no.- 40-588.07(2), part17. as per rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36/rev.-2, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016] , grease nipple a-10 for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no.- 40-588.07(2), part17. as per rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36/rev.-2, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016 [ warranty period: 30 m onths after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,838.2
Submission Date
08-06-2026
Contract Date
10-06-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,838.2 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of grease nipple a-10 for bearing bracket t [grease nipple a-10 for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no.- 40-588.07(2), part17. as per rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36/rev.-2, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016] , grease nipple a-10 for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no.- 40-588.07(2), part17. as per rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36/rev.-2, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016 [ warranty period: 30 m onths after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 78a13132-382a-47e9-bf6e-74d2b8dfc2ed | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000