BRR : 11195746
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  , Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of bush lower for bearing bracket of schaku coupler. , bush lower for bearing bracket of schaku coupler as per drg. no.- 40.524.07.04 (4) as p er rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36/rev.68-1 (rev.-2 of february-2025). [ warranty period: 36 months aft er the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 76,459.28
Submission Date
28-05-2026
Contract Date
31-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 76,459.28 L1
Work Detail
supply of bush lower for bearing bracket of schaku coupler. , bush lower for bearing bracket of schaku coupler as per drg. no.- 40.524.07.04 (4) as p er rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36/rev.68-1 (rev.-2 of february-2025). [ warranty period: 36 months aft er the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b89c75e0-ab2d-44e5-85b8-b6a1472b9c84 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5386697 Tender Documents
Download 5386701 Tender Documents
Download 5545807 Tender Documents
Download 5731278 Tender Documents
Download 5738904 Tender Documents
Download 7557f702-2414-4ecb-8677-1bc902ad5563 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000