BRR : 11189493
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Solan, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Filter Element , Copper Washer 17X23 , Meter Electronic Frequency Read Type 47 , Pipe Tank To Filter , Fuel Filter Element Pree , Fuel Injection Pump , Starting Rope , Cyl Head Gasket , Cl Ing Sleeve , Piston Ring Set Standard Total Quantity : 16 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 43,454
Submission Date
26-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 43,454 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,400 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,500 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for filter element , copper washer 17x23 , meter electronic frequency read type 47 , pipe tank to filter , fuel filter element pree , fuel injection pump , starting rope , cyl head gasket , cl ing sleeve , piston ring set standard total quantity : 16
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6abbdfa1-ccb4-426e-ae3d-4ceaadccd34e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download f26d7487-fe33-4372-83b8-d78faacdab0b Tender Documents
Download 5-9338762_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download underord01_2026-05-16-11-12-43_7f88ba3306841c0ca24db405116398d8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000