BRR : 11171948
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Goa, Goa
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Stationery Item Ball Pen Blue - 0.7 Mm Tip Size, Use And Throw Ball Pen , Ball Pen Red - 0.7 Mm Tip Size, Use And Throw Ball Pen , Plastic Ruller - 12 Inch And 30 Cms Marking Plastic Ruler Scale For Office Purpose , Pencil - Apsara Absolute Extra Dark , Eraser - Apsara Non Dust Eraser Of 2 Inch , Gel Pen Blue - Pentonic 0.6 Mm Gel Pen , Plastic Signature Flap - Multicolour Sticky Plastic Flags, Arrow Type, Minimum 120 Sheet Per Packet , Stapler Small - Kangaroo No. 10 Stapler , Stapler Big - Kangaroo Hp -45 Metal Stapler , Highlighter - Luxor Multicolour , ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 72,270
Submission Date
18-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
17 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,270 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,140 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 94,930 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 97,164 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,400 L5
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,11,553.2 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,16,875 L7
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,17,160 L8
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,24,520 L9
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,33,620 L10
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,34,610 L11
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,85,800 L12
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,24,572.5 L13
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,66,015 L14
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,78,755 L15
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,17,280 L16
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,27,536 L17
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of stationery item ball pen blue - 0.7 mm tip size, use and throw ball pen , ball pen red - 0.7 mm tip size, use and throw ball pen , plastic ruller - 12 inch and 30 cms marking plastic ruler scale for office purpose , pencil - apsara absolute extra dark , eraser - apsara non dust eraser of 2 inch , gel pen blue - pentonic 0.6 mm gel pen , plastic signature flap - multicolour sticky plastic flags, arrow type, minimum 120 sheet per packet , stapler small - kangaroo no. 10 stapler , stapler big - kangaroo hp -45 metal stapler , highlighter - luxor multicolour , cd marker black - permanet ink marker, line width 1 mm , cd marker blue - permanet ink marker, line width 1 mm , white board marker blue - quick dry and easily erasable ink, line width 2 mm , white board marker black - quick dry and easily erasable ink, line width 2 mm , white board marker red - quick dry and easily erasable ink, line width 2 mm , permanent board marker red - quick dry ink, line width 2 mm , binder clip small - minimum 20 mm width material steel , correction tape - white colour and correction tape width 5 mm , whitener - pen type correction whitener pen , duster magnetic - magnetic white board duster , scissor small - size 7 inch, non foldable, plastic handle, blade thickness 2 mm , scissor big - size 8 inch, non foldable, plastic handle, blade thickness 2 mm , glue stick - transparent glue stick , lamination sheet a4 - size 310 mm x 450 mm, 125 micron, for all type of documents , lamination sheet a3 - size 225 mm x 310 mm, 125 micron, for all type of documents , uniball pen blue - model ub-157, 0.7 mm , uniball pen black - model ub-157, 0.7 mm , uniball pen green - model ub-157, 0.7 mm , uniball pen red - model ub-157, 0.7 mm , pilot v5 pen - hi techpoint v5. 0.5 mm , pilot v7 pen - hi techpoint v7. 0.7 mm , fevi kwik - 3 gm per piece , l folder - white colour, a4 size , d folder - size a4, thickness minimum 50 micron, suitable for ring folder , stick folder - strip file, transparent a4 sliding bar, hold minimum 30 sheet of a4 80 gsm paper , photo paper - a4 size, 180 gsm gloss photo paper , tricolour stick notes - multicolour sticky flags, minimum 120 sheet per packet , a4 color paper pink - 80 gsm, consist 50 paper each paket , a4 color paper green - 80 gsm, consist 50 paper each paket , a4 color paper yellow - 80 gsm, consist 50 paper each paket , u clip paper clip - multicolour plastic paper clip01 box should consists minimum 100 pieces , push pin - push pin board pin , 100 gsm paper , stapler pin small no. 10 - stapler pin no. 10-1mminimum 1000 staples per packet 20 packet per box , steel scale - 30 cm scale , file tag small - cotton file tag 8 inch colour red or white each packet contains 100 tags with pin at each end , paper cutter - 18 mm blade size, hand held paper cutter material plastic , brown envelope 9 x 4 inch - brown colour 9 x 4 inch size envelope , st pad - violet colour material plastic size minimum 110 70 mm , ribbon - satin ribbon for decoration and board updation length 10 meters width half inch multi colour red green yellow , note book - size 15 cm x 19 cm minimum 90 pages per notebook single line , single punch - punching capacity minimum 20 sheets, punching dia 4.5 mm, material steel , double punch - double punching capacity minimum 20 sheets, punching dia 4.5 mm, material steel , paper weiht - material crystal, type rectangular or oval, , fevicol - 50 ml adhesive for paper and stationery use , double sided tape - self adhesive double sided tap, width 1 inch , brown sheet - brown sheet laminated minimum 8 meter length per roll width 13 inch total quantity : 5198
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 218e5b62-193d-4d97-bc7f-1a829ca52ea0 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download d4290ad9-4a53-4821-941d-4c12d5f50c7d Tender Documents
Download 9296846_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download item_specification_2026-05-06-18-42-25_29df9cb06526f520c213c781050e3292 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000