BRR : 11171652
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagaon, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Head Cross Assy For Tata 2 5 Ton - Tata 2 5 Ton , Oil Seal Frt Hub For Tata 2 5 Ton - Tata 2 5 Ton , Speed Driver Gear For Royal Enfield - Royal Enfield , Ips Bearing For Maruti Gypsy - Maruti Gypsy , Assy Fog L Frt Yellow Lens Rh - Tata 2 5 Ton , Roof Marker L Rh For Tata 2 5 Ton - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Wheel Cyl Assy For Tata 2 5 Ton - Tata 2 5 Ton , C Hose Jubilee Clip For Tata 2 5 Ton - Tata 2 5 Ton , Magnetic Valve For Tata 2 5 Ton - Tata 2 5 Ton , Piano Key Switch Fog L For Tata 2 5 Ton - Tata 2 5 Ton , Filter Assy Shorter For Ashok Leyland Stallion - Ashok Le... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 13,866.17
Submission Date
25-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,866.17 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,980 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,412 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt head cross assy for tata 2 5 ton - tata 2 5 ton , oil seal frt hub for tata 2 5 ton - tata 2 5 ton , speed driver gear for royal enfield - royal enfield , ips bearing for maruti gypsy - maruti gypsy , assy fog l frt yellow lens rh - tata 2 5 ton , roof marker l rh for tata 2 5 ton - ashok leyland stallion , wheel cyl assy for tata 2 5 ton - tata 2 5 ton , c hose jubilee clip for tata 2 5 ton - tata 2 5 ton , magnetic valve for tata 2 5 ton - tata 2 5 ton , piano key switch fog l for tata 2 5 ton - tata 2 5 ton , filter assy shorter for ashok leyland stallion - ashok leyland stallion , assy release cable comp for tata 2 5 ton - tata 2 5 ton total quantity : 31
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 43361f3c-9412-48c0-8430-0b13fa823a9d result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4d670c33-062a-4696-92cb-f2634788e870 Tender Documents
Download 9331837_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download cert_boq_2026-05-14-17-58-04_e45b4ada634dc69833a40bb1a6d1a4df Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000