BRR : 11171601
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Driven Plate For Clutch Driven Plate For Clutch , Assy Clutch Disc , Assy Clutch Pressure Plate , Fly Wheel Assy , Fixing Bracket Assy , Gasket Cyl Head , Solenoid Switch , Brake Front Pad , Air Filter , Fuel Filter , Ac Filter Total Quantity : 15 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 62,456
Submission Date
25-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,456 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,650 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 94,050 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for driven plate for clutch driven plate for clutch , assy clutch disc , assy clutch pressure plate , fly wheel assy , fixing bracket assy , gasket cyl head , solenoid switch , brake front pad , air filter , fuel filter , ac filter total quantity : 15
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download be12945f-27be-4612-adfc-a8cf1740c6ae result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4ae21380-c0bb-41b6-87b6-f9e233583ea7 Tender Documents
Download 5-9334990_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download bid_2026-05-15-13-42-15_89e29f9a0c2013c32da743f946af4318 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000