BRR : 11170924
Tender Brief : Supply Of 3D Adjustable 360 Degree Rotational Modified Driver Seat For Electric Locomotives3d Adjustable 360 Degree Rotational Modified Driver Seat For Electric Locomotives,3D Adjustable 360 Degree Rotational Modified Driver Seat For Electric Locomotives As Per Cl W Drg. No. 1211-01.131-001 Alt-4 Or Latest [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Adme/Dsl/Alambagh, Nr Uttar Pradesh 60.00 Numbers Div. Elect. Punjab 284.00 Numbers , 3D Adjustable 360 Degree Rotational Modified Driver Seat For Wap-4 Electric Locomotives As Per Clw Drg. No. 1211-01.131-002 Or Latest [ Warranty ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,45,240
Submission Date
27-01-2026
Contract Date
26-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,45,240 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 3d adjustable 360 degree rotational modified driver seat for electric locomotives3d adjustable 360 degree rotational modified driver seat for electric locomotives,3d adjustable 360 degree rotational modified driver seat for electric locomotives as per cl w drg. no. 1211-01.131-001 alt-4 or latest [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] adme/dsl/alambagh, nr uttar pradesh 60.00 numbers div. elect. punjab 284.00 numbers , 3d adjustable 360 degree rotational modified driver seat for wap-4 electric locomotives as per clw drg. no. 1211-01.131-002 or latest [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1f279dac-d43b-4273-8596-66b52e1a24c0 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000