BRR : 11167265
Tender Brief : Supply Of Oil Pressure Sensoroil Pressure Sensor,P C B Oem:Pl Part No:Vt-3005-5032-A-822 Make: Plasser, Rexroth [ Warranty Period: 18 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] , Circuit Breaker Oem:Pl Part No:El-T7126/10A Make: Plasser , E.T.A [ Warranty Period: 18 Mont Hs After The Date Of Delivery ] ] , Circuit Breaker Oem:Pl Part No:El-T7126/15A Make: Plasser,E.T.A [ Warranty Period: 18 Month S After The Date Of Delivery ] ] , Circuit Breaker Oem:Pl Part No:El-T7126/35A Make: Plasser,Eta [ Warranty Period: 18 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] , Automatic Cutout Part No. El-T700.00051-25A, ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 12,62,576.4
Submission Date
12-02-2026
Contract Date
26-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,62,576.4 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of oil pressure sensoroil pressure sensor,p c b oem:pl part no:vt-3005-5032-a-822 make: plasser, rexroth [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker oem:pl part no:el-t7126/10a make: plasser , e.t.a [ warranty period: 18 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker oem:pl part no:el-t7126/15a make: plasser,e.t.a [ warranty period: 18 month s after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker oem:pl part no:el-t7126/35a make: plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout part no. el-t700.00051-25a, make-plasser,e.t.a [ warranty period: 18 mo nths after the date of delivery ] ] , oil pressure sensor 0-10 bar oem:pl part no:360.081/030/037 make:plasser ,vdo ,pricol [ wa rranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , oil pressure sensor [transducer], (0-25bar) oem:pl part no:360.081/037/018 make:plasser ,v do ,pricol [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , connector oem:pl part no:el-t273b substitute el-t273a make: plasser,amphetronics/amphn ol,jetrinics [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , connector oem:pl part no:el-t272sb sub el-t272sa make: plasser,amphetronics/amphnol,je trinics [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker oem:pl part no:el-t7126/8a make: plasser,eta,sunparts [ warranty period: 1 8 months after the date of delivery ] ] , electric cylinder lifting oem:pl part no:el-t7091.00 or sunparts 7400381 make: plasser,su nparts [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cut out 3600-p10-s1-5a-2350, make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker as per plasser part no 4220-t110-kom1-h1z1-a-5a, make - plasser, eta [ warra nty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout as per plasser part no. 410-k-1-b3-40a. make: plasser , e.t.a [ warranty peri od: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout as per plasser part no. 3600-p10-si-8a-2350. make: plasser , e.t.a [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout as per plasser part no. 3600-p10-s1-16a-2350. make: plasser , e.t.a [ warrant y period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker 15a as per the plasser part no 2210-t210-k0m1-h121-15a, make-plasser,eta [ w arranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker as per plasser part no. 2210-t210-k0m1-h121-25a, make- plasser imp, e.t.a [ wa rranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout -410-k-1-c3-32a, make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 months after the d ate of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout -410-k-1-b3-32a, make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 months after the d ate of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker part no. 2210-t210-k0mi-h121-8a, make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 mo nths after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout part no. el-t700-00051-15a, make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout , pt. no : 410-k-b3-16a, make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 months aft er the date of delivery ] ] page 2 of 9 run date/time: 08/12/2025 17:17:50stores/north central rly tender document , automatic cutout , pt. no : 410-k-1-b3-7a,make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 months aft er the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker 5a part no.2210-t210-k0m1-h121-5a, make-plasser,eta [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , automatic cutout oem:pl part no. 410-k-1-b3-25a make: plasser ,eta [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , relay socket/11 pol oem plasser part no zkr118 make:- plasser, omron [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ] , circuit breaker 32a to plasser part no.:2210-t210-k0m1-h121-32a, make-plasser,eta [ warrant y period: 18 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ab0a088e-c3cd-4a66-8e5f-345255cd45eb | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000