BRR : 11165303
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gurdaspur, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Pump Steering ZF , Pump Steering ZF TATA , Bearing Clutch Release , Knuckle Repair Kit , Arm Wind Screen wiper blade , Chain Sprocket Set HH , Front hand brake Cable RE , King Pin Bearing , Cover assy Clutch , Ring Bearing Retainer Cone , Main Leaf Front Rod Spring MG , Shoe set rear brake , Needle roller bearing , Door rubber beading RH , Door Rubber beading LH Total Quantity : 43 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,904
Submission Date
04-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,622 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,230 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,904 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for pump steering zf , pump steering zf tata , bearing clutch release , knuckle repair kit , arm wind screen wiper blade , chain sprocket set hh , front hand brake cable re , king pin bearing , cover assy clutch , ring bearing retainer cone , main leaf front rod spring mg , shoe set rear brake , needle roller bearing , door rubber beading rh , door rubber beading lh total quantity : 43
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 043280aa-286b-4987-8a25-bd3279e8ba5f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4d599262-f5d4-48c9-b9a3-ca73a8b77e8e Tender Documents
Download 9252141_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_bidboq_item_sample_file-135_2026-04-23-17-06-30_3851b2eee9842035e193bc4b14790b59 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000