BRR : 11163472
Tender Brief : Supply Of motor protection circuit breaker , motor protection circuit breaker rating 1.6-2.5 amps, ms-116-2.5, kw 0.75-1.1kw. breaking capacity 50 ka, 3 pole, 415 v ac. accepted make as per bom of rdsos specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0184-2 015 (rev-0) : abb, legrand, schneider, l&t, siemens, c&s. and eaton. [ warranty period: 30 months after th e date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 80,240
Submission Date
22-05-2026
Contract Date
25-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 80,240 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of motor protection circuit breaker , motor protection circuit breaker rating 1.6-2.5 amps, ms-116-2.5, kw 0.75-1.1kw. breaking capacity 50 ka, 3 pole, 415 v ac. accepted make as per bom of rdsos specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0184-2 015 (rev-0) : abb, legrand, schneider, l&t, siemens, c&s. and eaton. [ warranty period: 30 months after th e date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 572804f2-9261-4b83-b764-70ea36ebca0b | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000