BRR : 11160663
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Howrah, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for Construction Of Shed For Composting Unit And Try Cycle Unit Of Solid Waste Management Project At Orphuli Village (Activity Code : 110234826 ) Read More
Tender Value
2,52,103
Contract Value
₹ 2,50,842.49
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,261 ▲
Submission Date
16-02-2026
Contract Date
13-06-2026
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,50,842.49 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,51,850.9 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,51,346.69 L2
Work Detail
tender for construction of shed for composting unit and try cycle unit of solid waste management project at orphuli village (activity code : 110234826 )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d01de32b-5f8f-43e8-8859-ca59d6043391 technicalevaluation notice
Download technical_2454341 document
Download techsummary_2454341 document
Download 490aacc3-94e2-44ab-902c-23bfd6842429 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2454341 document
Download 00528e4d-a180-4661-8a22-d2080911261e result notice
Download SHED3 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 1bd0ae59-52ab-4f35-b788-83a1103af8cb Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2454341 Tender Documents
Download SOQ3 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000