BRR : 11160192
Tender Brief : Supply Of rubber kit for air flow measuring valve , rubber kit for air flow measuring valve as per rdso drg. no. skdp 2705 consisting of 0 7 items. 1. gasket, to part no. b81950 /001 to ref. no. 2 of skdp 2705-1 no/set. 2. diaphragm, part n o. b81951/001 to ref. no. 6 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 3. o ring, part no. d 76151/031 to ref. no. 17 o skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 4. o ring, part no. d 76151/014 to ref. no. 19 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 5. chec k valve disc, part no. j 70689/68 to ref. no. 22 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 6. fibre washer, part no. a 70 115 to ref. no. 28 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 7. dowty b... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,99,847.16
Submission Date
21-05-2026
Contract Date
25-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,99,847.16 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of rubber kit for air flow measuring valve , rubber kit for air flow measuring valve as per rdso drg. no. skdp 2705 consisting of 0 7 items. 1. gasket, to part no. b81950 /001 to ref. no. 2 of skdp 2705-1 no/set. 2. diaphragm, part n o. b81951/001 to ref. no. 6 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 3. o ring, part no. d 76151/031 to ref. no. 17 o skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 4. o ring, part no. d 76151/014 to ref. no. 19 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 5. chec k valve disc, part no. j 70689/68 to ref. no. 22 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 6. fibre washer, part no. a 70 115 to ref. no. 28 of skdp 2705- 1 no/set. 7. dowty bonded seal, part no. 400-007-4490-02 to ref. n o. 30 of skdp 2705- 4 nos/set. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | bcc71185-ba07-4251-a097-d9c3c7715a07 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000