BRR : 11153958
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Doda, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Purchase Of Mt Spares Fuel Filter Lbpv - Good , Air Filter Lbpv - Good , Clutch Release Bearing Lbpv - Good , Brake Pad Front Lbpv - Good , Fog Light Assy Lbpv - Good , Disc Rotor Front Lbpv - Good , Steering Oil Container Lbpv - Good , Brake Caliper Assy Front Scorpio Rakshak - Good , Brake Pad Front Scorpio Rakshak - Good Total Quantity : 23 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 89,815
Submission Date
18-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 95,658 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,02,760 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,815 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for purchase of mt spares fuel filter lbpv - good , air filter lbpv - good , clutch release bearing lbpv - good , brake pad front lbpv - good , fog light assy lbpv - good , disc rotor front lbpv - good , steering oil container lbpv - good , brake caliper assy front scorpio rakshak - good , brake pad front scorpio rakshak - good total quantity : 23
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c31778b8-c362-409c-bf2e-d6b3476b84a3 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download fe5a59d1-d530-4bc3-9bd8-8aeb18e854db Tender Documents
Download 9307288_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_1_2026-05-08-18-32-56_4f0a07d06b6e47bcf4d7e0e4d672690d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000