BRR : 11120411
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Brake Shoe Brake Shoe - Stln , Weather Strip - Stln , Link Rod - Safari , Front D Bush - Safari , Brake Shoe Maj Kit - Safari , Assy Rear Suspension Bush Upper Link - Safari , Suction Pipe Assy Firewall To Filter - Safari , Assy Ball Joints Supper Wishbone - Safari , Assy Rear Bump Stopper Rear Suspension - Safari , Assy Parking Brake Cable - Safari Total Quantity : 18 Read More
Tender Value
55,100
Contract Value
₹ 52,241
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,859 ▲
Submission Date
12-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,241 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 56,392 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,335 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for brake shoe brake shoe - stln , weather strip - stln , link rod - safari , front d bush - safari , brake shoe maj kit - safari , assy rear suspension bush upper link - safari , suction pipe assy firewall to filter - safari , assy ball joints supper wishbone - safari , assy rear bump stopper rear suspension - safari , assy parking brake cable - safari total quantity : 18
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 33b19a6c-7fe9-4abc-8ce0-8f03e4cfa37a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 1a981a07-cc88-4d3f-b95b-8a9168df6d2e Tender Documents
Download 9281993_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download urg55_2026-05-02-18-41-21_9da5461d7fb37cc638f241250b2a3c97 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000