BRR : 11120114
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Leh, Ladakh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Armature Assy - Lv7/Tata Armature Assy , Filed Coil Assy - Lv7/Tata Filed Coil Assy , Solenoid Switch - Lv7/Tata Solenoid Switch , Pinion Self Starter - Lv7/Tata Pinion Self Starter , Brush Box Assy - Lv7/Tata Brush Box Assy , Frok Self Starter - Lv7/Tata Frok Self Starter Total Quantity : 18 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 47,868
Submission Date
14-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,868 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,197 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,794 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares armature assy - lv7/tata armature assy , filed coil assy - lv7/tata filed coil assy , solenoid switch - lv7/tata solenoid switch , pinion self starter - lv7/tata pinion self starter , brush box assy - lv7/tata brush box assy , frok self starter - lv7/tata frok self starter total quantity : 18
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 30af02d2-721b-446f-b56a-aece9b2d64de result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download adfb282f-9558-4139-9f87-7414fcbeaada Tender Documents
Download 9286868_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech_spec_mt_006_2026-05-04-19-04-19_82b2bc9c5fd6e6b0a083b5016d282b50 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000