BRR : 11117135
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Annual Rate Contract For Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Led Street Light Of 45Watt, 70Watt, 90Watt, 110Watt And Flood Light Of 110 Watt, 140Watt And 200Watt. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 36,378
Submission Date
08-11-2024
Contract Date
20-05-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,378 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,270 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,207 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,276 L3
Work Detail
annual rate contract for supply, installation and commissioning of led street light of 45watt, 70watt, 90watt, 110watt and flood light of 110 watt, 140watt and 200watt.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4884f33a-41bf-419b-90f4-7e3976c94e2d result notice
Download 970350 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finsummary_1697116 document
Download techsummary_1697116 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 42585ae5-3610-47ae-869c-c3b7d27816f7 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1697116 Tender Documents
Download r Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000