BRR : 11072815
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For C17m260006 9322050084 Auto Cad Lt Licenses For Period Of 3 Years Total Quantity : 4 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,58,232
Submission Date
07-03-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,24,800 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,58,232 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,59,380 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for c17m260006 9322050084 auto cad lt licenses for period of 3 years total quantity : 4
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5284cd47-a4e6-49bb-b901-713822c7fceb result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download tdfinal6_2026-02-14-14-54-49_490d1517150f5d0183eb522f253a5f03 Tender Documents
Download 6b5938e9-0767-41ff-b313-7f39ef35db16 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000