BRR : 10970832
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  izzatnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Joy Stick Type Horn Valve , Joy Stick Type Horn Valve To M/S. Escorts Drg No. 3 Eb 9327 Or M/S. Faively Drg. No. A37140627 & Part No.714011000 Or M/S. Knorr Bremse Drg. No. C 194258 & Part No. Ii97023 Or M/S Wsf Drg. No. Id 70307. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,77,337.36
Submission Date
21-04-2026
Contract Date
05-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,77,337.36 L1
Work Detail
supply of joy stick type horn valve , joy stick type horn valve to m/s. escorts drg no. 3 eb 9327 or m/s. faively drg. no. a37140627 & part no.714011000 or m/s. knorr bremse drg. no. c 194258 & part no. ii97023 or m/s wsf drg. no. id 70307. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 11346cad-d314-46ae-bacb-5137db0faca9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 46c80246-756c-4a46-931d-8a47658205e0 Tender Documents
Download 5536530 Tender Documents
Download 5720208 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000