BRR : 10826888
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Price Bid City/State :  SE EDC-I PRAYAGRAJ, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Providing of 1 No. Diesel Car without driver for Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle-I, Prayagraj , providing of one no . diesel car latest 2017 model giving minimum average diesel consumption @ 12 km . / lt . on rental basis w . e . f . 01 . 04 . 2020 to 31 . 03 . 2021 ( 12 month ) . , ( a ) vehicle for superintending engineer , edc-i , prayagraj without driver , ( b ) driver for vehicle , if required Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Submission Date
12-03-2020
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,47,500 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,23,000 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
providing of 1 no. diesel car without driver for superintending engineer, electricity distribution circle-i, prayagraj , providing of one no . diesel car latest 2017 model giving minimum average diesel consumption @ 12 km . / lt . on rental basis w . e . f . 01 . 04 . 2020 to 31 . 03 . 2021 ( 12 month ) . , ( a ) vehicle for superintending engineer , edc-i , prayagraj without driver , ( b ) driver for vehicle , if required
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e2fdde6a-08a0-49c1-83b7-b4e9d888eed4 financialevaluation notice
Download finance_655575 aoc document
Download finsummary_655575 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download Tender69 Tender Documents - TENDER SPECIFICATION
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - NIT
Download 26AA6CC0-340A-4D84-B877-90A965AF9F8C Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download BOQ69 Tender Documents - BOQ
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

Financial Evaluation In Progress

Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.

PriceBid