BRR : 10769315
Tender Brief : repair maintenance of Water Pump Sets at Various Location under Bambooflat and Wimberlygunj area under SD-II, APWD, Wimberlygunj under E&M Division, APWD, Prothrapur during 2024-25.SW: e-filing of TDS returns for the financial year 2024-25 and 2025-26, under E&M Division, APWD, Prothrapur Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Submission Date
30-09-2024
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,600 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,930 | L1 |
Work Detail
repair maintenance of water pump sets at various location under bambooflat and wimberlygunj area under sd-ii, apwd, wimberlygunj under e&m division, apwd, prothrapur during 2024-25.sw: e-filing of tds returns for the financial year 2024-25 and 2025-26, under e&m division, apwd, prothrapur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
Financial Evaluation In Progress
Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.
PriceBid