BRR : 10594679
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Price Bid City/State :  chandausi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Hiring 01 No. Diesel Car With Driver For The Use Of Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Sambhal For One Year (From 01.04.2025 To 31.03.2026) Read More
Tender Value
3,00,000
Submission Date
17-03-2025
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,800 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,800 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
hiring 01 no. diesel car with driver for the use of superintending engineer, electricity distribution circle, sambhal for one year (from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 75f200e8-2fda-462c-8d6c-a062785d5065 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1783471 aoc document
Download finsummary_1783471 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download 1a92ed24-944f-485a-9000-75acfd972c05 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1783471 Tender Documents
Download Tender28 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

Financial Evaluation In Progress

Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.

PriceBid