BRR : 10594676
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Price Bid City/State :  chandausi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Hiring 01 No. Diesel Vehicle For Vigilance Team Sambhal And 01 No. Diesel Vehicle For Anti Theft Thana Sambhal With Driver On Rent Under Electricity Distribution Circle, Sambhal For One Year (From 01.04.2025 To 31.03.2026). Read More
Tender Value
6,00,000
Submission Date
03-03-2025
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,750 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,600 L2
Work Detail
hiring 01 no. diesel vehicle for vigilance team sambhal and 01 no. diesel vehicle for anti theft thana sambhal with driver on rent under electricity distribution circle, sambhal for one year (from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a39b69f5-1c43-49e3-a88e-2ad0a8b89559 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1783512 aoc document
Download finsummary_1783512 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download bc3c04f4-9982-44e1-8a8f-6fd71aa20c84 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1783512 Tender Documents
Download Tender29 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

Financial Evaluation In Progress

Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.

PriceBid