BRR : 10562100
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Price Bid City/State :  saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Providing Of 01 Nos Diesel Generator (5 Kva ) With Operator For The Period From 01-04-2024 To 31-03-2025 On Rent For The Office Of Sdo Edsd Ghunna Read More
Tender Value
60,000
Submission Date
20-06-2024
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,000 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,940 L1
Work Detail
providing of 01 nos diesel generator (5 kva ) with operator for the period from 01-04-2024 to 31-03-2025 on rent for the office of sdo edsd ghunna
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d1859e6f-1bfc-4953-818b-50f27ea30be5 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1593822 aoc document
Download finsummary_1593822 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download d527fc1a-2aad-4bd4-9c90-9aaa5e537b1d Tender Documents
Download 296 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1593822 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

Financial Evaluation In Progress

Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.

PriceBid