BRR : 1046923
Tender Brief : Rate Contract For A Period Of Two Years For Washing / Dry Rate Contract For A Period Of Two Years For Washing / DryCleaning Of Carpets , Sofa Sets , Towels , Chairs At IoclOffices At Delhi/Ncr . Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,76,312.69
Submission Date
10-08-2020
Contract Date
13-10-2020
Completion Date
730 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,99,765.79 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,312.69 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,91,200.78 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,22,356.87 | L3 |
Work Detail
rate contract for a period of two years for washing / dry rate contract for a period of two years for washing / drycleaning of carpets , sofa sets , towels , chairs at iocloffices at delhi/ncr .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0ba73f34-d84d-45d1-be6d-444f086b789c |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ppeguideline | Tender Documents - PPE Guidline |
| Download | BOQ_131135 | Tender Documents - Price Part/BOQ |
| Download | SOR | Tender Documents - Schedule of Rate |
| Download | SCC_Technical | Tender Documents - Special Condition and Contract-Technical |
| Download | 820B0BFA-6DB4-46C3-9F79-FA16E823E93E | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | Special_Instructions_to_the_Bidders_20200717 | Tender Documents - Special_Instructions_to_the_Bidders_20200717 |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - Notice Inviting Tender |
| Download | Tender-Acceptance-Format | Tender Documents - Tender-Acceptance-Format |
| Download | FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD | Tender Documents - FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD |
| Download | TechnoCommercialBidRHQCC20051 | Tender Documents - Techno Commercial Bid RHQCC20051 |
| Download | Annexure-RHQCC20051 | Tender Documents - Annexure-RHQCC20051 |
| Download | GENERALCONDITIONSOFCONTRACT | Tender Documents - GCC |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000