BRR : 10401335
Tender Brief : Construction Of Toilet Male Female At Singbulli Gairi Gaon Community Hall Activity Code 101800724 Construction Of Toilet Male Female At Singbulli Gairi Gaon Community Hall Activity Code 101800724 Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,90,026
Contract Value
₹ 1,89,931.12
Saving / Difference
₹ 95
▲
Submission Date
18-12-2024
Contract Date
26-03-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,93,826.65 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,95,726.91 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,89,931.12 | L1 |
Work Detail
construction of toilet male female at singbulli gairi gaon community hall activity code 101800724 construction of toilet male female at singbulli gairi gaon community hall activity code 101800724
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 60988d49-3759-4254-a6c1-952961963dc2 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_1732226 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_1732226 | aoc document |
| Download | b95b958f-0a36-4845-8693-d2a9509c0faf | result notice |
| Download | WOsingbulliGairiGaonToilet | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000