BRR : 10312277
Tender Brief : construction/Improvement of road from H. No. C-56 to H. No. 26/28 at Saraswati Marg, East Babarpur by pdg. RMC / and Brick Work in Ward No. 236 (Kardampuri) AC-67 (Babarpur) Shah (N) zone. Read More
Tender Value
₹
5,95,932
Contract Value
₹ 3,23,234
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,72,698
▲
Submission Date
26-09-2025
Contract Date
15-04-2026
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,23,234 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,95,994.2 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,08,032.03 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,43,606.56 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,55,525.2 | L5 |
Work Detail
construction/improvement of road from h. no. c-56 to h. no. 26/28 at saraswati marg, east babarpur by pdg. rmc / and brick work in ward no. 236 (kardampuri) ac-67 (babarpur) shah (n) zone.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b3aa7105-4935-4eb1-bcc0-8a0c36a27019 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_286125 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_286125 | aoc document |
| Download | 92c1afb6-887a-4410-8faf-8b754ab01987 | result notice |
| Download | 240 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000