BRR : 10166196
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Price Bid City/State :  saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Providing Of 01 Nos Diesel Generator ( 5 Kva ) With Operator For The Period From 01-04-2024 To 31-03-2025 On Rent For The Office Of Sdo Edsd Chuttmalpur Read More
Tender Value
60,000
Submission Date
19-03-2024
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,440 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,080 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,000 L1
Work Detail
providing of 01 nos diesel generator ( 5 kva ) with operator for the period from 01-04-2024 to 31-03-2025 on rent for the office of sdo edsd chuttmalpur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3e0a3532-275b-49ed-baa9-5eefa778026f financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1575792 aoc document
Download finsummary_1575792 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download 96db85a8-fe3c-4c37-b180-8a2c87dd37a6 Tender Documents
Download 301 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1575792 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

Financial Evaluation In Progress

Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.

PriceBid