View Bid Results For Microsoft-Office-365 Tenders

We found 216 Bid Results related to microsoft-office-365 tenders. You can find Contractor details who won microsoft-office-365 tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
197
13
6
Tender Publishing Platform
133
83
State / UT
28
25
25
22
20
14
13
12
11
11
11
9
8
6
6
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Contract Value
52
73
51
39
Publish Date
2
0
0
0
0
Sector
26
46
25
25
19
15
12
11
11
8
7
7
4
4
3
3
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Ownership
6
114
53
26
17
4
1
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–5 of 216 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 8
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 7,800
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 8.35 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 11.41 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Daman and Diu View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 18, 2026 Contract Value : 5.00 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 10
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.72 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Aug 13, 2026 Contract Value : 1.49 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 20, 2026 Contract Value : 76.77 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.48 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.09 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 8
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 12.11 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 23, 2026 Contract Value : 67,080
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 11.69 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.24 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Jun 17, 2026 Contract Value : 9.54 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 17, 2026 Contract Value : 9.54 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 17, 2026 Contract Value : 9.54 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: May 14, 2026 Contract Value : 7.08 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 1
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 03, 2026 Contract Value : 12.49 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 17, 2026 Contract Value : 78.07 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Jammu And Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Apr 01, 2026 Contract Value : 7,500
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 20.21 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 10
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 37,200
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttarakhand View Result →
35.
Educational and Research Institute #9747015 AOC
Bids Are Invited For Microsoft Office 365 Total Quantity : 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.36 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 13
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.83 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 12
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 12
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 51.48 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 40.88 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.51 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Mar 06, 2026 Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.23 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 32.58 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Jammu And Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Mar 16, 2026 Contract Value : 4.86 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Nov 01, 2025 Contract Value : 1.50 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders