BRR : 11937425
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Microsoft Office 365 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,800
Submission Date
17-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,999
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,800 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,800 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,500 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,000 L5
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,640 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,300 L7
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,584 L8
Work Detail
bids are invited for supply of microsoft office 365
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4e7fe38b-7029-4da7-ab37-8ca8cae6f6b5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 431137fc-1d0a-48c1-9db8-42d185193208 Tender Documents
Download ms_office_365_2026-08-05-17-00-50_6ea5d4127c1a9bf62815bf29aae6c6ec Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000